選手紹介

U-13

大久保 柾
《川越福原サッカークラブ》
肥土 陽紀
《熊谷さくらスポーツ少年団》
新井 琉真
《小鹿野町サッカースポーツ少年団》
石川 琉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
梅田 波蔵
《江南南サッカー少年団》
岡安 柊吾
《あけぼのFC》
加藤 琳
《足利サッカークラブジュニア》
兼田 類
《ダイナモ川越FC》
木村 怜央
《FC原谷スポーツ少年団》
小池 晴斗
《太田南FC》
作田 和哉
《深谷西サッカースポーツ少年団》
大塚 奏良
《Azulente KAZO》
佐藤 淳史
《江南南サッカー少年団》
佐藤 大雅
《江南南サッカー少年団》
清水 壱隼
《太田南FC》
髙沢 空冬
《江南南サッカー少年団》
髙𣘺 虎之助
《前橋ジュニア》
髙橋 璃久
《明和FC》
髙栁 壮志
《JFCときがわ》
田口 煌雅
《明和FC》
鈴木 晴
《行田サウスフェニックススポーツ少年団》
竹上 碧音
《川鶴FC》
田島 遼平
《ALAD’ORO》
田代 蓮弥
《FC GLAUX》
土橋 健琉
《熊谷さくらスポーツ少年団》
富岡 篤哉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
内藤 千隼
《ダイナモ川越FC》
永島 直樹
《江南南サッカー少年団》
中村 竜人
《江南南サッカー少年団》
塚田 翔
《江南南サッカー少年団》
成澤 大希
《大幡サッカースポーツ少年団》
奈良原 大哉
《足利サッカークラブジュニア》
野澤 侍秦
《前橋ジュニア》
蓮 勘太郎
《熊谷東サッカースポーツ少年団》
畠山 優真
《足利サッカークラブジュニア》
平木 大翔
《江南南サッカー少年団》
福田 悠眞
《熊谷東サッカースポーツ少年団》
福地 将太
《足利サッカークラブジュニア》
古澤 露偉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
箕輪 虎次郎
《鴻巣MJキッカーズサッカー少年団》
野本 泰生
《熊谷さくらスポーツ少年団》
宮倉 悠人
《江南南サッカー少年団》
諸井 梯心
《Azulente KAZO》
横田 勇志
《HFCスポーツ少年団》
吉田 翔真
《江南南サッカー少年団》
吉田 翔哉
《江南南サッカー少年団》

 

U-14

秋山 晴
《ダイナモ川越FC》
新井 永廉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
新井 陽翔
《下忍少年サッカークラブ》
安藤 大地
《江南南サッカー少年団》
飯塚 瑠斗
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大塚 叶
《松山サッカー少年団》
大庭 陸
《FCチベッタ》
大村 玲欧
《江南南サッカー少年団》
加藤 祥太
《江南南サッカー少年団》
門倉 慶至
《ESPIRITO 深谷》
工藤 琥珀
《成田フリーダムFC》
黒川 塁生
《A.MINAMI.FC》
近藤 駆
《江南南サッカー少年団》
島口 信哉
《川越福原SC》
坂元 慶人
《江南南サッカー少年団》
竹林 佳
《江南南サッカー少年団》
武田 大和
《江南南サッカー少年団》
立川 智也
《江南南サッカー少年団》
田代 龍貴
《江南南サッカー少年団》
玉置 叶和
《FC LIEN》
中村 蓮
《江南南サッカー少年団》
中里 優大
《FC影森》
野中 來翔
《熊谷FC・大里》
成田 龍斗
《ダイナモ川越FC》
蓮沼 大河
《前橋ジュニア》
箱田 航大
《江南南サッカー少年団》
花岡 佑飛
《川越福原SC》
長谷川 晏士
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
福本 空陽
《スプリズ・ジュニア》
原口 瑛大
《ALAD’ORO》
藤田 風楽
《ALAD’ORO》
藤川 空
《川越福原SC》
保泉 翔哉
《熊谷さくらスポーツ少年団》
舟城 勇夢
《ALAD’ORO》
穂積 優希
《ダイナモ川越FC》
細田 理
《浦和レッドダイヤモンズ ジュニア》
吉田 悠人
《HFCスポーツ少年団》
宮腰 周和
《成田フリーダムFC》
吉野 啓太
《江南南サッカー少年団》
吉田 澪央
《岡部本郷SC》
若水 春樹
《下忍少年サッカークラブ》
吉野 充希
《新座片山FC 少年団》
木塚 琥文
《行田泉サッカースポーツ少年団》
 

 

U-15

靑木 藍吾
《新座片山フットボールクラブ少年団》
高田 翔太
《FCチベッタ 深谷》
飯野 大慎
《大幡サッカースポーツ少年団》
田谷 悠里
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
飯野 晋也
《児玉ディパーチャFCスポーツ少年団》
竹ノ谷 颯優
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大川 翔瑚
《江南南サッカー少年団》
竹ノ谷 優駕
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大澤 悠舞
《江南南サッカー少年団》
谷口 大河
《ともぞうSC》
大島 基誠
《川越福原サッカークラブスポーツ少年団》
鳥羽 蒼生
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
岡安 凌汰
《FC羽生BOYS》
夏井 琉汰
《江南南サッカー少年団》
加藤 隼
《熊谷FC・大里》
西本 一玖
《行田サウスフェニックスサッカースポーツ少年団》
鎌形 碧惟
《熊谷FC・大里》
橋本 奏太
《熊谷FC・大里》
川﨑 結仁
《埼玉オーステンSC ジュニア》
本田 一朗
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
鯨井 遥翔
《江南南サッカー少年団》
花田 海流
《江南南サッカー少年団》
佐藤 寛太
《FCチベッタ 深谷》
頓宮 琥太郎
《GETかみたのスポーツ少年団》
坂本 桜世
《FCグラウクス》
福田 颯眞
《FC KAZO U-12》
佐藤 琉生
《ダイナモ川越FC》
福本 星月
《スプリズ・ジュニア》
白石 涼羽
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
松本 龍宜
《江南南サッカー少年団》
白川 成夢
《熊谷FC・大里》
丸山 湊大
《江南南サッカー少年団》
末武 優陽
《アルティスタ浅間》
柳原 楓人
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
鈴木 優士
《GETかみたのスポーツ少年団》
栁原 蓮斗
《江南南サッカー少年団》
瀬田 心平
《中央キャッスルキッズFC》
四方田 泰我
《FCグラウクス》
瀬田 心誠
《中央キャッスルキッズFC》
町田 温
《韮川西小サッカースポーツ少年団》
中村 良潤
《サイタマジュニアFC》
山中 瑠偉
《FC影森》
  大久保 奏
《江南南サッカー少年団》