選手紹介

U-13

秋山 晴
《ダイナモ川越FC》
新井 永廉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
新井 陽翔
《下忍少年サッカークラブ》
安藤 大地
《江南南サッカー少年団》
飯塚 瑠斗
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大塚 叶
《松山サッカー少年団》
大庭 陸
《FCチベッタ》
大村 玲欧
《江南南サッカー少年団》
加藤 祥太
《江南南サッカー少年団》
門倉 慶至
《ESPIRITO 深谷》
工藤 琥珀
《成田フリーダムFC》
黒川 塁生
《A.MINAMI.FC》
近藤 駆
《江南南サッカー少年団》
齋藤 怜矢
《成田フリーダムFC》
坂元 慶人
《江南南サッカー少年団》
島口 信哉
《川越福原SC》
武田 大和
《江南南サッカー少年団》
竹林 佳
《江南南サッカー少年団》
田代 龍貴
《江南南サッカー少年団》
立川 智也
《江南南サッカー少年団》
立石 陽向
《江南南サッカー少年団》
玉置 叶和
《FC LIEN》
舎利弗 玲音
《J-FZNTS FC》
中里 優大
《FC影森》
中村 蓮
《江南南サッカー少年団》
成田 龍斗
《ダイナモ川越FC》
野中 來翔
《熊谷FC・大里》
箱田 航大
《江南南サッカー少年団》
蓮沼 大河
《前橋ジュニア》
長谷川 晏士
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
花岡 佑飛
《川越福原SC》
原口 瑛大
《ALAD’ORO》
福本 空陽
《スプリズ・ジュニア》
藤川 空
《川越福原SC》
藤田 風楽
《ALAD’ORO》
舟城 勇夢
《ALAD’ORO》
保泉 翔哉
《熊谷さくらスポーツ少年団》
細田 理
《浦和レッドダイヤモンズ ジュニア》
穂積 優希
《ダイナモ川越FC》
宮腰 周和
《成田フリーダムFC》
吉田 悠人
《HFCスポーツ少年団》
吉田 澪央
《岡部本郷SC》
吉野 啓太
《江南南サッカー少年団》
吉野 充希
《新座片山FC 少年団》
若水 春樹
《下忍少年サッカークラブ》
 

U-14

靑木 藍吾
《新座片山フットボールクラブ少年団》
高田 翔太
《FCチベッタ 深谷》
飯野 大慎
《大幡サッカースポーツ少年団》
田谷 悠里
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
飯野 晋也
《児玉ディパーチャFCスポーツ少年団》
竹ノ谷 颯優
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大川 翔瑚
《江南南サッカー少年団》
竹ノ谷 優駕
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大澤 悠舞
《江南南サッカー少年団》
谷口 大河
《ともぞうSC》
大島 基誠
《川越福原サッカークラブスポーツ少年団》
鳥羽 蒼生
《籠原スポーツ少年団》
岡安 凌汰
《FC羽生BOYS》
夏井 琉汰
《江南南サッカー少年団》
加藤 隼
《熊谷FC・大里》
西本 一玖
《行田サウスフェニックスサッカースポーツ少年団》
鎌形 碧惟
《熊谷FC・大里》
橋本 奏太
《熊谷FC・大里》
川﨑 結仁
《埼玉オーステンSC ジュニア》
本田 一朗
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
鯨井 遥翔
《江南南サッカー少年団》
花田 海流
《江南南サッカー少年団》
佐藤 寛太
《FCチベッタ 深谷》
頓宮 琥太郎
《GETかみたのスポーツ少年団》
坂本 桜世
《FCグラウクス》
福田 颯眞
《FC KAZO U-12》
佐藤 琉生
《ダイナモ川越FC》
福本 星月
《スプリズ・ジュニア》
白石 涼羽
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
松本 龍宜
《江南南サッカー少年団》
白川 成夢
《熊谷FC・大里》
丸山 湊大
《江南南サッカー少年団》
末武 優陽
《アルティスタ浅間》
柳原 楓人
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
鈴木 優士
《GETかみたのスポーツ少年団》
栁原 蓮斗
《江南南サッカー少年団》
瀬田 心平
《中央キャッスルキッズFC》
四方田 泰我
《FCグラウクス》
瀬田 心誠
《中央キャッスルキッズFC》
町田 温
《韮川西小サッカースポーツ少年団》
中村 良潤
《サイタマジュニアFC》
山中 瑠偉
《FC影森》
  大久保 奏
《江南南サッカー少年団》

U-15

寒川 梁太郎
《ダイナモ川越FC》
須山 雄心
《ALAD’ORO》
秋山 基一
《ダイナモ川越FC》
多田 惣一
《ForWarD FCスポーツ少年団》
石川 颯太
《東松山アタドゥーラFC》
立川 翔也
《江南南サッカー少年団》
井出 光
《川越福原サッカークラブスポーツ少年団》
寺山 隼人
《江南南サッカー少年団》
稲葉 優斗
《古河SS》
東井 星流
《江南南サッカー少年団》
上西 遥喜
《江南南サッカー少年団》
富澤 隼斗
《パルケフットボールクラブ前橋》
宇野 徠牙
《江南南サッカー少年団》
山口 脩弥
《江南南サッカー少年団》
大澤 龍之介
《久那スポーツ少年団》
中里 龍雅
《神川パルフェサッカースポーツ少年団》
太島 煌
《江南南サッカー少年団》
中村 理一
《新座片山フォルティシモ少年団》
大関 流生
《古河SS》
新田 侑真
《東松山北サッカースポーツ少年団》
大森 壮馬
《埼玉オーステンSCジュニア》
比嘉 大陽
《FC LIEN》
前田 和輝
《FC LIEN》
平野 凌羽
《行田SCスポーツ少年団》
君島 光
《江南南サッカー少年団》
福島 雪翔
《ALAD’ORO》
串田 悠斗
《ダイナモ川越FC》
別府 育真
《ダイナモ川越FC》
倉上 虎太朗
《御厨フットボールクラブ》
松川 龍空
《熊谷東サッカースポーツ少年団》
紫竹 大和
《江南南サッカー少年団》
宮川 來愛
《川越福原サッカークラブスポーツ少年団》
島田 龍
《江南南サッカー少年団》
宮舘 崚
《熊谷FC・大里》
清水 斗哉
《江南南サッカー少年団》
森 寛汰
《烏天狗Jr.FC》
守屋 龍芽
《高篠サッカースポーツ少年団》
吉田 拓夢
《常盤サッカースポーツ少年団》
鈴木 陽
《FC LIEN》
吉野 晴喜
《ダイナモ川越FC》
須永 響平
《熊谷FC・大里》